Harrisburg, PA 17110, USA
1-866-GOPSCOA
social@pscoa.org

Legislators

PA General Assembly List

SCI Prison Senator Representative
Quehanna Boot Camp Wayne Langerholc Rep. Elect Mike Armanini  (new)
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
125 E. Market Street DuBois Area Plaza, Suite 10
Clearfield, PA 16830 1221 East DuBois Avenue
DuBois, PA 15801
SCI Albion Daniel Laughlin Parke Wentling
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
1314 Griswold Plaza, Suite 100 395 High Street, PO Box 17
Erie, PA 16501 Conneaut Lake, PA 16316
SCI Cambridge Springs Michele Brooks Brad Roae
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
100 Hadley Road, Suite 9 900 Water Street
Greenville, PA 16125 Meadville, PA  16355
SCI Camp Hill Michael Regan Sheryl Delozier
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
1 E. Harrisburg Street 2929 Gettysburg Road, Suite 6
Dillsburg PA 17019 Camp Hill, PA 17011
SCI Chester Senator-Elect John Kane – (new) Brian Kirkland
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
Room 458 – Main Capitol 401 Avenue of the States
Senate Box 203009 Chester, PA 19103
SCI Coal Township John Gordner Kurt Masser
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
603 West Main Street 463 Mill Street
Bloomsburg, PA 17815 Danville, PA  17824
SCI Dallas Lisa Baker Aaron Kaufer
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
22 Dallas Shopping Center 161 Main Street, Suite 201
Memorial Highway Keller Complex
Dallas, PA  18612 Luzerne, PA  18709
SCI Fayette Patrick Stefano Pam Snyder
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
171 W. Crawford Avenue, 2nd Floor 113 Thornton Road
Connellsville, PA  15425 Brownsville, PA  15417
SCI Forest Scott Hutchinson Donna Oberlander
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
229 Elm Street 160 South 2nd Street, Suite C
Oil City, PA 16301 Clarion, PA 16214
SCI Frackville David Argall Rep.-Elect Tim Twardzik – (new)
Senate of Pennsylvania 428 Irvis Office Building
1 W. Centre Street P.O. Box 202123
PO Box 150 Harrisburg, PA 17120-2123
Mahonoy City, PA 17948
SCI Greene Camera Bartolotta Pam Snyder
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
93 E. High Street, Suite 308 113 Thornton Road
Waynesburg, PA  15370 Brownsville, PA  15417
SCI Houtzdale Wayne Langerholc Thomas Sankey
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
125 E. Market Street 315 East Market St., Suite B
Clearfield, PA 16830 Clearfield, PA 16830
SCI Huntingdon Jake Corman Rich Irvin
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
236 Match Factory Place 102 E. Plank Road
Bellefonte, PA 16823 Port Matilada, PA  16870
SCI Laurel Highlands Patrick Stefano Carl Walker Metzgar
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
171 W. Crawford Avenue, 2nd Floor 301 Georgian Place
Connellsville, PA  15425 Somerset, PA  15501
SCI Mahanoy David Argall Rep.-Elect Tim Twardzik – (new)
Senate of Pennsylvania 428 Irvis Office Building
1 W. Centre Street P.O. Box 202123
PO Box 150 Harrisburg, PA 17120-2123
Mahonoy City, PA 17948
SCI Mercer Michele Brooks Timothy Bonner
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
100 Hadley Road, Suite 9 234 West Pine Street, Unit 1
Greenville, PA 16125 Grove City, PA 16127
SCI Muncy Gene Yaw Jeff Wheeland
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
175 Pine Street, Suite 105 349 Pine Street, Suite 1
Williamsport, PA 17701 Williamsport, PA 17701
SCI Phoenix Bob Mensch Joe Webster
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
56 West Fourth Street, 2121 W. Main Street
Floor 2 West Norriton, PA  19403
Red Hill, PA 18076
SCI Pine Grove Joe Pittman James Struzzi, II
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
618 Philadelphia Street 550 Philadelphia Street
Indiana, PA 15701 Indiana, PA 15701
SCI Retreat John Yudichak Gerald Mullery
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
164 South Market Street 156 South Market Street
Nanticoke, PA 18643 Nanticoke, PA 18634
SCI Rockview Jake Corman Stephanie Borowicz
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
236 Match Factory Place 18 E. Main Street, Suite II
Bellefonte, PA 16823 Lock Haven, PA 17745
SCI Benner Township Jake Corman Stephanie Borowicz
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
236 Match Factory Place 18 E. Main Street, Suite II
Bellefonte, PA 16823 Lock Haven, PA 17745
SCI Smithfield Jake Corman Rich Irvin
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
236 Match Factory Place 102 E. Plank Road
Bellefonte, PA 16823 Port Matilada, PA  16870
SCI Somerset Patrick Stefano Carl Walker Metzgar
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
171 W. Crawford Avenue, 2nd Floor 301 Georgian Place
Connellsville, PA  15425 Somerset, PA  15501
SCI Waymart Lisa Baker Jonathan Fritz
Senate of Pennsylvania PA House of Representatives
22 Dallas Shopping Center 32 Commercial Street
Memorial Highway Honesdale, PA 18431
Dallas, PA  18612

Download PDF of this list here.

Updated on 8-2-2021